Timberhill logo (green)

TACHoops

Week 1

A

Green Machine vs. Bully Ball

Wed Apr 17 7:00 pm
Today
7868Final

C-2

Hang Time vs. Blue

Wed Apr 17 8:00 pm
Today
5348Final

C-1

Fat Mambaz vs. Washed Up Warriors

Wed Apr 17 9:00 pm
TodayPostponed

Week 2

A

Hella 3's vs. Bully Ball

Mon Apr 22 7:30 pm

C-1

Flint Tropics vs. Euro-Step Brothers

Mon Apr 22 8:30 pm

C-2

JC is Back vs. Just Hoop

Tue Apr 23 7:00 pm

C-1

Saturday Morning Ball vs. Washed Up Warriors

Tue Apr 23 8:00 pm

C-2

NuScool vs. Blue

Tue Apr 23 9:00 pm

C-2

Death By Raidertz vs. Peeping Night Owls

Wed Apr 24 7:00 pm

A

Harrisburgers vs. Green Machine

Wed Apr 24 8:00 pm

C-1

Kareem Cheese vs. Vertically Challenged

Wed Apr 24 9:00 pm

Week 3

C-1

Washed Up Warriors vs. Euro-Step Brothers

Mon Apr 29 7:30 pm

A

Hella 3's vs. Green Machine

Mon Apr 29 8:30 pm

C-2

Blue vs. Just Hoop

Tue Apr 30 7:00 pm

C-1

Saturday Morning Ball vs. Kareem Cheese

Tue Apr 30 8:00 pm

C-2

NuScool vs. Death By Raidertz

Tue Apr 30 9:00 pm

A

Bully Ball vs. Harrisburgers

Wed May 1 7:00 pm

C-2

Hang Time vs. Peeping Night Owls

Wed May 1 8:00 pm

C-1

Fat Mambaz vs. Vertically Challenged

Wed May 1 9:00 pm

Week 4

A

Hella 3's vs. Harrisburgers

Mon May 6 7:30 pm

C-1

Washed Up Warriors vs. Kareem Cheese

Mon May 6 8:30 pm

C-2

Blue vs. Death By Raidertz

Tue May 7 7:00 pm

C-1

Vertically Challenged vs. Euro-Step Brothers

Tue May 7 8:00 pm

C-2

Peeping Night Owls vs. Just Hoop

Tue May 7 9:00 pm

C-2

Hang Time vs. JC is Back

Wed May 8 7:00 pm

A

Green Machine vs. Bully Ball

Wed May 8 8:00 pm

C-1

Fat Mambaz vs. Flint Tropics

Wed May 8 9:00 pm

Week 5

A

Harrisburgers vs. Green Machine

Mon May 13 7:30 pm

C-1

Flint Tropics vs. Saturday Morning Ball

Mon May 13 7:30 pm

C-2

JC is Back vs. NuScool

Tue May 14 7:00 pm

C-1

Washed Up Warriors vs. Vertically Challenged

Tue May 14 8:00 pm

C-2

Blue vs. Peeping Night Owls

Tue May 14 9:00 pm

A

Hella 3's vs. Bully Ball

Wed May 15 7:00 pm

C-2

Hang Time vs. Death By Raidertz

Wed May 15 8:00 pm

C-1

Fat Mambaz vs. Kareem Cheese

Wed May 15 9:00 pm

Week 6

A

Hella 3's vs. Green Machine

Mon May 20 7:30 pm

C-1

Fat Mambaz vs. Saturday Morning Ball

Mon May 20 8:30 pm

C-2

Hang Time vs. NuScool

Tue May 21 7:00 pm

C-1

Flint Tropics vs. Washed Up Warriors

Tue May 21 8:00 pm

C-2

JC is Back vs. Blue

Tue May 21 9:00 pm

A

Bully Ball vs. Harrisburgers

Wed May 22 7:00 pm

C-2

Just Hoop vs. Death By Raidertz

Wed May 22 8:00 pm

C-1

Euro-Step Brothers vs. Kareem Cheese

Wed May 22 9:00 pm

Week 7

C-2

JC is Back vs. Death By Raidertz

Tue May 28 7:00 pm

C-1

Flint Tropics vs. Kareem Cheese

Tue May 28 8:00 pm

C-2

Peeping Night Owls vs. NuScool

Tue May 28 9:00 pm

C-1

Vertically Challenged vs. Saturday Morning Ball

Wed May 29 7:00 pm

C-2

Hang Time vs. Just Hoop

Wed May 29 8:00 pm

C-1

Fat Mambaz vs. Euro-Step Brothers

Wed May 29 9:00 pm

Week 8

A

Hella 3's vs. Harrisburgers

Mon Jun 3 7:30 pm

C-1

Flint Tropics vs. Vertically Challenged

Mon Jun 3 8:30 pm

C-2

JC is Back vs. Peeping Night Owls

Tue Jun 4 7:00 pm

C-1

Saturday Morning Ball vs. Euro-Step Brothers

Tue Jun 4 8:00 pm

C-2

NuScool vs. Just Hoop

Tue Jun 4 9:00 pm

C-1

Fat Mambaz vs. Washed Up Warriors

Wed Jun 5 7:00 pm

C-2

Hang Time vs. Blue

Wed Jun 5 8:00 pm

A

Green Machine vs. Bully Ball

Wed Jun 5 9:00 pm

C-1

Kareem Cheese vs. Death By Raidertz

Wed Jun 5 9:00 pm

Week 9

A

Hella 3's vs. Bully Ball

Mon Jun 10 8:30 pm

A

Harrisburgers vs. Green Machine

Wed Jun 12 9:00 pm