Timberhill logo (green)

TACHoops

Spring 2024 Results

Week 1

C-1

Flint Tropics vs. Vertically Challenged

Mon Apr 15 7:30 pm
4873Final

A

Hella 3's vs. Harrisburgers

Mon Apr 15 8:30 pm
6888Final

C-2

JC is Back vs. Peeping Night Owls

Tue Apr 16 7:00 pm
3845Final

C-1

Saturday Morning Ball vs. Euro-Step Brothers

Tue Apr 16 8:00 pm
5472Final

C-2

NuScool vs. Just Hoop

Tue Apr 16 9:00 pm
4643Final

A

Green Machine vs. Bully Ball

Wed Apr 17 7:00 pm
7868Final

C-2

Hang Time vs. Blue

Wed Apr 17 8:00 pm
5348Final

Week 2

A

Hella 3's vs. Bully Ball

Mon Apr 22 7:30 pm
7289Final

C-1

Flint Tropics vs. Euro-Step Brothers

Mon Apr 22 8:30 pm
6486Final

C-2

JC is Back vs. Just Hoop

Tue Apr 23 7:00 pm
5667Final

C-1

Saturday Morning Ball vs. Washed Up Warriors

Tue Apr 23 8:00 pm
6682Final

C-2

NuScool vs. Blue

Tue Apr 23 9:00 pm
4740Final

C-2

Death By Raidertz vs. Peeping Night Owls

Wed Apr 24 7:00 pm
5554Forfeit

A

Harrisburgers vs. Green Machine

Wed Apr 24 8:00 pm
7485Final

C-1

Kareem Cheese vs. Vertically Challenged

Wed Apr 24 9:00 pm
6875Final

Week 3

C-1

Washed Up Warriors vs. Euro-Step Brothers

Mon Apr 29 7:30 pm
7245Final

A

Hella 3's vs. Green Machine

Mon Apr 29 8:30 pm
6888Final

C-2

Blue vs. Just Hoop

Tue Apr 30 7:00 pm
5475Final

C-1

Saturday Morning Ball vs. Kareem Cheese

Tue Apr 30 8:00 pm
6065Final

C-2

NuScool vs. Death By Raidertz

Tue Apr 30 9:00 pm
4944Final

A

Bully Ball vs. Harrisburgers

Wed May 1 7:00 pm
8972Final

C-2

Hang Time vs. Peeping Night Owls

Wed May 1 8:00 pm
9480Final

C-1

Fat Mambaz vs. Vertically Challenged

Wed May 1 9:00 pm
7372Final

Week 4

A

Hella 3's vs. Harrisburgers

Mon May 6 7:30 pm
8278Final

C-1

Washed Up Warriors vs. Kareem Cheese

Mon May 6 8:30 pm
4865Final

C-2

Blue vs. Death By Raidertz

Tue May 7 7:00 pm
5853Final

C-1

Vertically Challenged vs. Euro-Step Brothers

Tue May 7 8:00 pm
4456Final

C-2

Peeping Night Owls vs. Just Hoop

Tue May 7 9:00 pm
6560Final

C-2

Hang Time vs. JC is Back

Wed May 8 7:00 pm
9670Final

A

Green Machine vs. Bully Ball

Wed May 8 8:00 pm
8167Final

C-1

Fat Mambaz vs. Flint Tropics

Wed May 8 9:00 pm
8760Final

Week 5

A

Harrisburgers vs. Green Machine

Mon May 13 7:30 pm
6075Final

C-1

Flint Tropics vs. Saturday Morning Ball

Mon May 13 7:30 pm
3248Final

C-2

JC is Back vs. NuScool

Tue May 14 7:00 pm
4572Final

C-1

Washed Up Warriors vs. Vertically Challenged

Tue May 14 8:00 pm
6155Final

C-2

Blue vs. Peeping Night Owls

Tue May 14 9:00 pm
6492Final

A

Hella 3's vs. Bully Ball

Wed May 15 7:00 pm
7396Final

C-2

Hang Time vs. Death By Raidertz

Wed May 15 8:00 pm
4566Final

C-1

Fat Mambaz vs. Kareem Cheese

Wed May 15 9:00 pm
8868Final

Week 6

A

Hella 3's vs. Green Machine

Mon May 20 7:30 pm
85100Final

C-1

Fat Mambaz vs. Saturday Morning Ball

Mon May 20 8:30 pm
6056Final

C-2

Hang Time vs. NuScool

Tue May 21 7:00 pm
5180Final

C-1

Flint Tropics vs. Washed Up Warriors

Tue May 21 8:00 pm
3678Final

C-2

JC is Back vs. Blue

Tue May 21 9:00 pm
4054Final

A

Bully Ball vs. Harrisburgers

Wed May 22 7:00 pm
7673Final

C-2

Just Hoop vs. Death By Raidertz

Wed May 22 8:00 pm
6264Final

C-1

Euro-Step Brothers vs. Kareem Cheese

Wed May 22 9:00 pm
8963Final

Week 7

C-2

JC is Back vs. Death By Raidertz

Tue May 28 7:00 pm
5989Final

C-1

Flint Tropics vs. Kareem Cheese

Tue May 28 8:00 pm
6090Forfeit

C-2

Peeping Night Owls vs. NuScool

Tue May 28 9:00 pm
4966Final

C-1

Vertically Challenged vs. Saturday Morning Ball

Wed May 29 7:00 pm
5951Final

C-2

Hang Time vs. Just Hoop

Wed May 29 8:00 pm
8480Final

C-1

Fat Mambaz vs. Euro-Step Brothers

Wed May 29 9:00 pm
7168Final

Week 8

A

Hella 3's vs. Harrisburgers

Mon Jun 3 7:30 pm
6079Final

C-1

Flint Tropics vs. Vertically Challenged

Mon Jun 3 8:30 pm
4669Final

C-2

JC is Back vs. Peeping Night Owls

Tue Jun 4 7:00 pm
6593Final

C-1

Saturday Morning Ball vs. Euro-Step Brothers

Tue Jun 4 8:00 pm
6063Final

C-2

NuScool vs. Just Hoop

Tue Jun 4 9:00 pm
5546Final

C-1

Fat Mambaz vs. Washed Up Warriors

Wed Jun 5 6:25 pm
5553Final

C-2

Hang Time vs. Blue

Wed Jun 5 7:20 pm
4360Final

A

Green Machine vs. Bully Ball

Wed Jun 5 8:15 pm
8884Final

C-1

Kareem Cheese vs. Death By Raidertz

Wed Jun 5 9:10 pm
7353Final

Week 9

C-1

Fat Mambaz vs. Washed Up Warriors

Mon Jun 10 7:30 pm
6678Final

A

Hella 3's vs. Bully Ball

Mon Jun 10 8:30 pm
6769Final

C-2

7 JC is Back vs. 2 Peeping Night Owls

Tue Jun 11 7:00 pm
5057Final

C-1

5 Kareem Cheese vs. 4 Vertically Challenged

Tue Jun 11 8:00 pm
6451Final

C-2

6 Blue vs. 3 Hang Time

Tue Jun 11 9:00 pm
00Forfeit

C-2

5 Just Hoop vs. 4 Death By Raidertz

Wed Jun 12 6:15 pm
4959Final

A

Harrisburgers vs. Green Machine

Wed Jun 12 7:10 pm
00Forfeit

C-1

7 Flint Tropics vs. 2 Washed Up Warriors

Wed Jun 12 8:10 pm
00Forfeit

C-1

6 Saturday Morning Ball vs. 3 Euro-Step Brothers

Wed Jun 12 9:10 pm
6768Final

Week 10

C-1

3 Euro-Step Brothers vs. 2 Washed Up Warriors

Mon Jun 17 7:30 pm
00Forfeit

A

4 Hella 3's vs. 3 Harrisburgers

Mon Jun 17 8:30 pm
6572Final

C-1

5 Kareem Cheese vs. 1 Fat Mambaz

Tue Jun 18 7:00 pm
5766Final

C-2

6 Blue vs. 2 Peeping Night Owls

Tue Jun 18 8:00 pm
6098Final

C-2

4 Death By Raidertz vs. 1 NuScool

Tue Jun 18 9:00 pm
5152Final

C-2

2 Peeping Night Owls vs. 1 NuScool

Wed Jun 19 7:15 pm
5450Final

A

3 Harrisburgers vs. 1 Green Machine

Wed Jun 19 8:15 pm
5156Final

C-1

3 Euro-Step Brothers vs. 1 Fat Mambaz

Wed Jun 19 9:10 pm
6876Final