TAC Hoops Winter 2020

For all other Timberhill related content please visit the main Timberhill web site.


    Monday, January 20
    MatchupTime
    APast Our Prime(1-0)vsGreen Machine(0-1)7:15 pm
    ATrying to Be In Da Hunt(0-1)vsHella 3s(1-0)8:15 pm
    D NorthLebanon Turkeys(0-1)vsKyriediculous(0-1)9:15 pm
    Wednesday, January 22
    MatchupTime
    CGlory Days(0-1)vsHoop Dreams(1-0)7:00 pm
    B3 and D(0-1)vsBall Is Life(0-0)7:45 pm
    CThe Drop Outs(0-1)vsFlat Earth All Stars(1-0)8:00 pm
    D NorthNuScool(1-0)vsRandom Act(0-0)8:45 pm
    CPhysically Depleted(0-1)vsFat Mambaz(1-0)9:00 pm
    Thursday, January 23
    MatchupTime
    D SouthBrews Brothers(0-1)vsPeeping Night Owls(0-0)7:10 pm
    BOff Constantly(1-0)vs#CoachMolvig(0-0)8:10 pm
    D SouthB Johnson Turf(1-0)vsHome Is Where the Hoop Is(1-0)9:10 pm
    Monday, January 27
    MatchupTime
    AHella 3s(1-0)vsPast Our Prime(1-0)7:15 pm
    ATrying to Be In Da Hunt(0-1)vsGreen Machine(0-1)8:15 pm
    D NorthLebanon Turkeys(0-1)vsRandom Act(0-0)9:15 pm
    Wednesday, January 29
    MatchupTime
    CThe Drop Outs(0-1)vsFat Mambaz(1-0)7:00 pm
    D NorthD Leaguers(1-0)vsNuScool(1-0)7:45 pm
    CFlat Earth All Stars(1-0)vsHoop Dreams(1-0)8:00 pm
    BOff Constantly(1-0)vsBall Is Life(0-0)8:45 pm
    CGlory Days(0-1)vsPhysically Depleted(0-1)9:00 pm
    Thursday, January 30
    MatchupTime
    D SouthKEC Crew(0-1)vsBrews Brothers(0-1)7:10 pm
    D SouthB Johnson Turf(1-0)vsPeeping Night Owls(0-0)8:10 pm
    BEarthbound(0-0)vs3 and D(0-1)9:10 pm
    Monday, February 3
    MatchupTime
    AHella 3s(1-0)vsGreen Machine(0-1)7:15 pm
    ATrying to Be In Da Hunt(0-1)vsPast Our Prime(1-0)8:15 pm
    D NorthD Leaguers(1-0)vsRandom Act(0-0)9:15 pm
    Wednesday, February 5
    MatchupTime
    CThe Drop Outs(0-1)vsPhysically Depleted(0-1)7:00 pm
    D NorthNuScool(1-0)vsKyriediculous(0-1)7:45 pm
    CHoop Dreams(1-0)vsFat Mambaz(1-0)8:00 pm
    BEarthbound(0-0)vsBall Is Life(0-0)8:45 pm
    CGlory Days(0-1)vsFlat Earth All Stars(1-0)9:00 pm